Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Questions? Feedback? Please Share.

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2017 Male : 0-9

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 514 JACKSON MULLER 00:20:03 06:28 9 Daniel Island SC
2 814 GEORGE STEVENS 00:20:50 06:43 0 Charleston SC
3 1830 ANTHONY COTE 00:22:12 07:10 7 Mt Pleasant SC
4 1322 BENNETT ACKERMAN 00:22:27 07:15 9 Clover SC
5 4384 JAMES FRENCH 00:22:47 07:21 0 Charleston SC
6 6576 NICK DIBONA 00:24:01 07:45 0 Mt Pleasant SC
7 6951 COLE CLINE 00:25:00 08:04 0 Tazewell VA
8 4116 WILLIAM WHELAN 00:26:51 08:40 9 Daniel Island SC
9 4113 PEARSON WHELAN 00:26:52 08:40 6 Daniel Island SC
10 1919 HAYES DE ARELLANO 00:26:53 08:40 9 Mt Pleasant SC
11 5737 FIN MINKEL 00:27:01 08:43 9 Oakland ME
12 6754 LAND LYNCH 00:27:04 08:44 7 Charlotte NC
13 1276 KODY MEYER 00:27:33 08:53 9 Summerville SC
14 3871 GRANT STRECK 00:27:41 08:56 9 Mt Pleasant SC
15 6895 DENVER DIMARTS 00:28:17 09:07 0 Glencoe IL
16 2680 SEAN KAPLAN 00:28:23 09:09 8 Charleston SC
17 2934 THOMAS LYNCH 00:28:33 09:13 9 Charlotte NC
18 4329 MATT THOMAS 00:28:45 09:16 0 Mt Pleasant SC
19 3463 CHARLIE REARDON 00:29:07 09:24 9 Charleston SC
20 2898 WADE LOGAN 00:29:13 09:25 9 Charlotte NC
21 5282 CALEV HARROLD 00:29:37 09:33 9 Summerville SC
22 1794 JOSEPH CONDON 00:29:54 09:39 9 Charleston SC
23 6201 ROWEN SMITH 00:29:54 09:39 9 Summerville SC
24 3814 DELCAMBRE ST GERMAIN 00:30:06 09:43 8 Daniel Island SC
25 2842 CALEB LEDFORD 00:30:33 09:51 9 Travelers Rest SC
26 6831 TODD HUSS 00:30:42 09:54 0 Mt Pleasant SC
27 872 QUINTEL NELSON 00:31:14 10:05 9 Charleston SC
28 6009 MASON REYNOLDS 00:31:23 10:07 8 Charleston SC
29 4456 OWEN GLUBIAK 00:31:24 10:08 0 Boston MA
30 3571 GRADY ROTHMYER 00:31:46 10:15 9 Hampstead NC
31 3922 CULLEY TAYLOR 00:31:59 10:19 9 Irmo SC
32 4772 AIDEN BROMLEY 00:32:05 10:21 6 Summerville SC
33 4251 MILO ZYBLEWSKI 00:32:07 10:22 9 Mt Pleasant SC
34 6865 JON PERRY 00:32:15 10:24 0 Cjas SC
35 4011 HARRISON TURNER 00:32:18 10:25 1 Mt Pleasant SC
36 1656 AXEL BUTLER 00:32:21 10:26 9 Bozeman MT
37 5516 LUKE KUEHMEIER 00:32:49 10:35 9 Mt Pleasant SC
38 6528 HENRY STEINHAUS 00:32:58 10:38 8 Orlando FL
39 6426 NICHOLAS WESSEN 00:33:04 10:40 7 Mt Pleasant SC
40 4410 ALAN RICHARDS 00:33:39 10:51 0 Denver CO
41 6543 BIODIE HOOFF 00:33:44 10:53 8 Charleston SC
42 8167 BEN ROWSON 00:33:56 10:57 6 Charleston SC
43 1547 WILL BOURQUARD 00:34:03 10:59 9 Zionsville IN
44 6907 GEORGE WILSON 00:34:06 0:660 0 Mt Pleasant SC
45 3274 OWEN O KEEFE 00:34:11 11:02 8 Summerville SC
46 6916 JEAN CARRASQUILTO 00:34:11 11:02 0 Goose Creek SC
47 5914 RUSSELL PERLMUTTER 00:34:24 11:06 8 Charleston SC
48 4174 SEAN WILSON 00:34:50 11:14 8 Mt Pleasant SC
49 5114 MAC FLOYD 00:34:57 11:16 6 Ladson SC
50 5892 CARTER PARSONS 00:34:59 11:17 6 Mount Vernon WA
51 2354 HANK GRIFFITH 00:35:55 11:35 7 John•Ŕ_s Island SC
52 4183 JACKSON WOELFEL 00:36:04 11:38 7 Johns Island SC
53 6958 GEORGE GATGOUNIS 00:36:16 11:42 0 Charleston SC
54 4073 ANDREW WALKER 00:36:32 11:47 6 Mt Pleasant SC
55 6931 PAUL RADX 00:36:41 11:50 0 Wilmington NC
56 2678 ELIJAH KAPLAN 00:36:50 11:53 6 Charleston SC
57 5918 JACOB PERRY 00:37:06 11:58 9 Johns Island SC
58 5345 CALLEN HOLMES 00:37:10 11:59 6 Kernersville NC
59 5917 JACK PERRY 00:37:26 12:05 9 Johns Island SC
60 5830 SEBASTIAN NOEL 00:37:41 12:09 8 Charleston SC
61 4825 GABRIEL CAMPBELL 00:37:56 12:14 9 Apex NC
62 7642 WILL HERSHEY 00:38:28 12:25 7 Katonah NY
63 4127 ISAAC WHITE 00:38:31 12:25 8 Charleston SC
64 6778 ROSE BURTSCHY 00:38:57 12:34 9 Charleston SC
65 4876 YONG YI CHOU 00:39:03 12:36 6 Charleston SC
66 4618 NOAH ARNOLD 00:39:49 12:51 8 Charleston SC
67 5787 ELLIOTT MURPHY 00:40:17 12:60 8 Mt Pleasant SC
68 3553 BRADEN ROLLINSON 00:40:25 13:02 7 N Chas SC
69 6662 DECLAN DAILY 00:40:28 13:03 8 Charleston SC
70 6456 COLTON WILLIAMSON 00:40:29 13:04 5 Manassas VA
71 6582 HOLTON SHOPTAW 00:40:30 13:04 8 Johns Island SC
72 3380 GRIFFITH POLK 00:41:30 13:23 7 Darien CT
73 6607 CHARLES ABRAHAM 00:41:33 13:24 9 Isle Of Palms SC
74 5198 CONNOR GOOD 00:41:35 13:25 8 Daniel Island SC
75 6800 AUGUST VICIANA 00:42:00 13:33 8 Johns Island SC
76 7297 JACK COCHRAN 00:42:23 13:40 9 Ashburn VA
77 8613 ROBERT WINFIELD 00:42:46 13:48 9 Hickory NC
78 4907 GRAHAM COOK 00:42:47 13:48 6 Mt Pleasant SC
79 2980 DONOVAN MARONCELLI 00:42:48 13:48 9 Raleigh NC
80 2498 RHETT HERSHEY 00:42:50 13:49 8 Charleston SC
81 5753 RODOLFO MONDRAGON-SALINAS 00:43:08 13:55 7 Woodstock GA
82 5005 DAVIS DOBBINS 00:43:57 14:11 8 Charleston SC
83 6570 SAM LEWIS 00:44:18 14:17 9 Charleston SC
84 4122 CHARLIE WHITE 00:44:25 14:20 6 Crownsville MD
85 6966 MILES WRAY 00:44:28 14:21 9 Charleston SC
86 6725 RYAN LANZA 00:45:05 14:33 8 Mt Pleasant SC
87 3255 DEVIN O CONNOR 00:45:08 14:34 9 Atlanta GA
88 6666 WYATT CANNON 00:45:22 14:38 5 Mt Pleasant SC
89 7388 LARRY V DOYLE 00:45:25 14:39 7 Gibsonia PA
90 8682 ALDO ESCARPTIO 00:46:29 14:60 0 Miami FL
91 5815 CARSON NEWBERRY 00:46:31 15:00 3 Summerville SC
92 7298 JESSEE COCHRAN 00:47:29 15:19 9 Ashburn VA
93 7758 DANIEL KERLIN 00:48:06 15:31 7 Raleigh NC
94 8579 PAUL BIDDLE 00:48:07 15:31 9 Charleston SC
95 6673 ZACHARY BERGER 00:48:48 15:45 7 Valencia PA
96 7313 CAMERON COLVIN 00:48:48 15:45 9 Ashburn VA
97 7739 PEYTON JORDAN 00:49:48 16:04 6 Fletcher NC
98 4744 LIAM BOWERS 00:50:05 16:09 6 Newport News VA
99 6708 CAIDEN BROWN 00:50:26 16:16 9 Bruswick GA
100 5978 JACKSON RADCLIFFE 00:51:07 16:29 8 Ravenel SC
101 7799 CADE LANNING 00:51:09 16:30 7 Charleston SC
102 7882 ATTICUS MAULDIN 00:51:15 16:32 8 Mt Pleasant SC
103 7410 HOLDEN EMORY 00:51:31 16:37 7 Ocean View NJ
104 4202 BO WORTH 00:52:03 16:47 9 Winnetka IL
105 8628 ROBERT MOODY 00:53:26 17:14 0 Charleston SC
106 7177 WARD BIANCHI 00:53:53 17:23 8 Easton PA
107 8610 DAVID ROTHBART 00:55:36 17:56 9 Los Angeles CA
108 7612 LIAM HARRIS 00:55:59 18:04 8 Mt Pleasant SC
109 8531 HANK THOMPSON 00:56:21 18:11 6 Greenville SC
110 8123 BRETT RICHARDS 00:56:23 18:11 9 Canton MI
111 8251 BRADY SMITH 00:58:19 18:49 5 Cockeysville MD
112 8702 BRENT RAY 01:02:17 20:05 0 Charleston SC
113 7668 ZAKARY HOLOBOWICZ 01:03:26 20:28 6 Moncks Corner SC
114 8565 ELLIOTT HOLSCHER 01:03:27 20:28 7 James Island SC
115 7666 CORBIN HOLOBOWICZ 01:03:27 20:28 9 Moncks Corner SC
116 7673 CHRISTOPHER HOMERSTAD 01:03:30 20:29 4 Goose Creek SC
117 5156 RILEY GALMARINI 01:03:35 20:31 9 Summerville SC
118 7573 CALEB GROSSKLAUS 01:05:17 21:04 4 Mt Pleasant SC
119 7256 ETHAN CARLSON 01:06:48 21:33 9 Charleston SC
120 8332 WALKER TEMPLIN 01:09:10 22:19 4 Charleston SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group