Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Questions? Feedback? Please Share.

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2017 Male : 15-19

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 23 WILLIAM W HALL 00:16:31 05:20 16 N Chas SC
2 31 SAMUEL SHARNAS 00:16:32 05:20 16 Saugatuck MI
3 656 JOHN SORENSEN 00:16:35 05:21 16 Fernandina FL
4 882 DARREN FRASIER 00:16:36 05:21 16 Charleston SC
5 75 HAMMER BLAIR 00:17:00 05:29 16 Bozeman MT
6 59 JUDAH ELLISON 00:17:06 05:31 18 Charleston SC
7 55 BRAD SANDERS 00:17:07 05:31 18 Mt Pleasant SC
8 41 HUNTER SMITH 00:17:19 05:35 17 Brookhaven GA
9 15 WILL SMITH 00:17:20 05:35 19 Brookhaven GA
10 797 LOGAN DESCIAK 00:17:22 05:36 16 Mt Pleasant SC
11 37 BRETT KELLEY 00:17:27 05:38 17 Hanahan SC
12 47 LYLE JOHNSON 00:17:35 05:40 16 Mt Pleasant SC
13 69 COLIN SCAHILL 00:17:37 05:41 16 Ravenna OH
14 57 WYATT WITMAN 00:17:56 05:47 17 Goose Creek SC
15 584 DUKE H RICHEY 00:17:58 05:48 16 Chattanooga TN
16 283 CHRISTIAN ENGLAND 00:18:03 05:49 17 Ladson SC
17 299 ANTHONY FRATTAROLI 00:18:07 05:51 16 Fort Mill SC
18 53 DOLAN OWENS 00:18:14 05:53 16 Charleston SC
19 697 HUNTER TWITTY 00:18:14 05:53 17 Mt Pleasant SC
20 77 FINN CASPERSEN 00:18:19 05:55 17 Bedminster NJ
21 97 WILL NIX 00:18:34 05:59 15 Midlothian VA
22 45 ANDREW DE ARELLANO 00:18:40 06:01 15 Mt Pleasant SC
23 51 OWEN MORILLO 00:18:42 06:02 16 Charleston SC
24 257 CHASE DESPOSITO 00:18:49 06:04 16 Pensacola FL
25 100 AUSTIN MAGERA 00:18:51 06:05 15 Greer SC
26 546 NOAH PARDEE 00:19:11 06:11 18 Colby KS
27 150 NICCO BOGGAN 00:19:23 06:15 17 Nashville TN
28 466 MICHAEL MARTIN 00:19:26 06:16 17 Charleston SC
29 346 KYLE HANLON 00:19:28 06:17 17 Charleston SC
30 826 LUKE PAULDINE 00:19:32 06:18 16 Mt Pleasant SC
31 104 JOSH ADAMS 00:19:44 06:22 16 Charleston SC
32 267 GIBSON DOWD 00:19:51 06:24 16 Mt Pleasant SC
33 303 JACK GABEL 00:19:58 06:26 19 Columbia SC
34 582 NICK RICHARDSON 00:20:10 06:30 18 Mt Pleasant SC
35 241 MAX CREASMAN 00:20:19 06:33 16 Atlanta GA
36 462 ANDREW MAPPUS 00:20:34 06:38 18 Johns Island SC
37 463 DANIEL MAPPUS 00:20:38 06:39 18 Johns Island SC
38 6796 JOSH DICKSON 00:20:41 06:40 15 Charleston SC
39 1806 STAN CONNORS 00:20:47 06:42 19 Mt Pleasant SC
40 400 DANIEL KASSIS JR 00:20:57 06:45 16 Charleston SC
41 680 JAKE THAYER 00:21:05 06:48 16 Mt Pleasant SC
42 743 DOU ZHI 00:21:10 06:50 19 Summerville SC
43 588 ARDEN RICHTER 00:21:13 06:51 15 Charleston SC
44 390 STEPHEN JONES 00:21:29 06:56 15 Moncks Corner SC
45 579 COLIN REICH 00:21:37 06:58 16 Daniel Island SC
46 447 CAL LISKA 00:21:43 07:00 16 Greensboro NC
47 3914 PIOTR TARALA 00:21:51 07:03 17 Mt Pleasant SC
48 869 MAXWELL EXCARPIO 00:21:52 07:03 15 Miami FL
49 500 BRADEN MINKEL 00:21:53 07:04 15 Mt Pleasant SC
50 676 CREIGHTON TAYLOR 00:21:55 07:04 16 Irmo SC
51 1329 DARIAN ADRIANO 00:22:01 07:06 19 Weston FL
52 564 CHARLES PRINGLE 00:22:04 07:07 17 Charlotte NC
53 2957 JOSHUA MANINGDING 00:22:12 07:10 16 Goose Creek SC
54 158 NICHOLAS BRAMBLE 00:22:15 07:11 19 Wilmington DE
55 434 MAC LAVOI 00:22:19 07:12 17 Charleston SC
56 677 JACK TAYLOR 00:22:22 07:13 16 Goose Creek SC
57 634 GEORGE SHEGOG 00:22:28 07:15 15 Winchester MA
58 2952 HARRISON MALONE 00:22:29 07:15 17 Media PA
59 733 SAM WITMAN 00:22:30 07:15 15 Goose Creek SC
60 1230 BRAXTON CRAWFORD 00:22:37 07:18 18 Charleston SC
61 353 JACK HAZEL 00:22:39 07:18 19 Summerville SC
62 2524 GRAY HINSON 00:22:41 07:19 19 Fort Mill SC
63 252 ETHAN DAVIS 00:22:47 07:21 16 Wildwood MO
64 4110 NICK WETZEL 00:22:50 07:22 17 Charleston SC
65 405 BRENDAN KELLEHER 00:22:51 07:22 16 Mt Pleasant SC
66 202 TREY OVERTON 00:22:57 07:24 16 Summerville SC
67 2266 EDWARD GILBRETH* 00:22:58 07:25 19 Charleston SC
68 563 NICK PRICE 00:23:03 07:26 18 Charleston SC
69 1490 BENJAMIN BIEDRZYCKI 00:23:07 07:27 16 Charlotte NC
70 507 COOPER MORILLO 00:23:07 07:27 16 Charleston SC
71 329 WILLIAM GRANT 00:23:08 07:28 18 Charleston SC
72 4009 BRANDON TURNER 00:23:09 07:28 15 Hickory NC
73 5278 WILL HARPER 00:23:14 07:30 19 Suwanee GA
74 3599 DANIEL RUSSLER* 00:23:14 07:30 17 Charleston SC
75 2509 HUNTER HIGGINS 00:23:21 07:32 18 Mt Pleasant SC
76 2099 TOMMY FAIRBAIRN 00:23:35 07:36 18 Mt Pleasant SC
77 673 RJ TAVARES 00:23:38 07:37 17 Waxhaw NC
78 3604 ETHAN SABER 00:23:52 07:42 17 Raleigh NC
79 3642 JIMMY SCHAFFER 00:23:54 07:43 15 West Chester PA
80 4189 HUBERT WOOD 00:24:02 07:45 15 Charleston SC
81 6228 NICK STAFFIERI 00:24:03 07:45 18 Dothan AL
82 4099 NICK WELCH 00:24:04 07:46 19 Gibsonia PA
83 330 KEEGAN GREEN 00:24:04 07:46 19 Mt Pleasant SC
84 1391 STEPHEN ASTOR 00:24:10 07:48 16 Essex Jct VT
85 122 SAM ASLANSAN 00:24:12 07:48 17 Philadelphia PA
86 6137 PATRICK SEXTON 00:24:16 07:50 19 Vermilion OH
87 3669 NOLAN SCHWERIN II 00:24:17 07:50 16 Charleston SC
88 3083 DAVIS MEDFORD 00:24:24 07:52 15 Canton GA
89 4083 MASON WARNER 00:24:25 07:53 15 Jacksonville FL
90 1605 CRAIG BROWN 00:24:32 07:55 18 Hollywood SC
91 3980 DAVID TRAYNHAM 00:24:41 07:58 16 Charleston SC
92 6807 CHRISTIAN KNIZEVSKI 00:24:43 07:58 16 Mt Pleasant SC
93 1431 JOSEPH BARKE 00:24:43 07:58 15 Bethesda MD
94 4722 NICK BOEHLY 00:24:50 08:01 16 Darien CT
95 1258 CAMERON JOHNSON 00:24:57 08:03 17 N Chas SC
96 3898 COLE SWEENEY 00:24:59 08:04 15 Daniel Island SC
97 626 COLE SECHREST 00:25:10 08:07 19 Charleston SC
98 2116 JACOB FEDORA 00:25:16 08:09 17 Aurora CO
99 4494 COLE HARTLEY 00:25:34 08:15 19 Mt Pleasant SC
100 5163 YUUKI GARCIA 00:25:43 08:18 16 Mt Pleasant SC
101 6428 COLE WESTBERRY 00:25:45 08:18 19 Danville VA
102 609 ADAM RUSSELL 00:25:51 08:20 18 Mt Pleasant SC
103 220 JACK CLARK 00:25:52 08:21 18 Paradise Vly AZ
104 1685 HENRY CAREY 00:25:56 08:22 18 Mt Pleasant SC
105 2937 YIHANG MA 00:25:57 08:22 15 Greenwood SC
106 3005 ADAM MATTHEWS 00:26:00 08:23 19 Catawba NC
107 2058 PEYTON EILERS 00:26:10 08:26 17 Mt Pleasant SC
108 1361 KELLY ANDERSON 00:26:14 08:28 17 Silver Spring MD
109 1914 CAMERON DAWSON 00:26:15 08:28 15 Mt Pleasant SC
110 3710 CARSON SHELTON 00:26:15 08:28 19 Charleston SC
111 4962 J HOLMES DAVIS V 00:26:19 08:29 18 Dallas TX
112 4061 BEN WACHHOLZ 00:26:36 08:35 15 Jacksonville FL
113 3136 WILLIAM MOLONY 00:26:47 08:38 18 Sullivans Isle SC
114 3747 LOGAN SIMMONS 00:26:48 08:39 15 Hanahan SC
115 5683 BRIGGS MCELWEE 00:26:54 08:41 16 Statesville NC
116 6047 JONATHAN ROSE 00:26:54 08:41 19 Goose Creek SC
117 3134 INDIANA MOEN 00:26:54 08:41 16 Monroe NC
118 666 MASON SUGGS 00:27:02 08:43 17 Isle Of Palms SC
119 3544 NICHOLAS RODRIGUEZ-ZINGG 00:27:03 08:44 15 Boca Raton FL
120 2656 MILLS JORDAN 00:27:04 08:44 15 Charleston SC
121 394 BEN KAHN 00:27:08 08:45 16 Charleston SC
122 746 SHREYON ROY 00:27:10 08:46 15 Charleston SC
123 4065 CAYDEN WAGNER 00:27:17 08:48 19 Charleston SC
124 4496 CAL SCHAAFSMA 00:27:19 08:49 19 Daniel Island SC
125 5537 ANTHONY LEADEM 00:27:21 08:49 16 Charleston SC
126 3120 ANDREW MIRAMON 00:27:23 08:50 19 Shreveport LA
127 665 ELLIOTT SUGGS 00:27:25 08:51 19 Isle Of Palms SC
128 2241 RYAN GAWRYLUK 00:27:29 08:52 18 Mt Pleasant SC
129 846 MATT CHIAPETTA 00:27:39 08:55 16 Charlotte NC
130 2677 TREVOR KANE 00:27:41 08:56 19 Charleston SC
131 492 DAVIS MEARS 00:27:43 08:56 16 Middletown OH
132 1664 JULIUS CALE 00:27:44 08:57 18 Charleston SC
133 2364 PATRICK GROETZINGER 00:27:55 09:00 19 New Canaan CT
134 1602 BRYCE BROWN 00:27:59 09:02 16 Hollywood SC
135 2074 NATHANIEL ERICHSEN 00:27:59 09:02 15 Summerville SC
136 6937 BRAXTON COPLESTON 00:28:03 09:03 17 Mt Pleasant SC
137 6841 JACK HASTINGS 00:28:18 09:08 16 Charleston SC
138 1492 JACOB BIEDRZYCKI 00:28:25 09:10 15 Charlotte NC
139 4008 SCOTTY TURK 00:28:28 09:11 15 Mt Pleasant SC
140 421 NICHOLAS KOZIARA 00:28:34 09:13 17 Greensburg PA
141 2079 MAGURISIO ESPARZA 00:28:43 09:16 16 Adams Run SC
142 3159 GRIFFIN MORRIS 00:28:47 09:17 19 Isle Of Palms SC
143 89 BEN MCBRIDE 00:29:01 09:22 17 Goose Creek SC
144 2701 ANDREW KELLAM 00:29:04 09:23 17 Gastonia NC
145 6301 JACK THIBAULT 00:29:05 09:23 15 Mt Pleasant SC
146 2127 JOE FERMO 00:29:11 09:25 15 Mt Pleasant SC
147 1460 ETHAN BEAN 00:29:15 09:26 17 Mt Pleasant SC
148 3595 AUSTIN RUSSELL 00:29:16 09:26 19 Summerville SC
149 2829 ELIOT LEADEM 00:29:16 09:26 17 Charleston SC
150 1985 WILLIAM DONNELLON 00:29:25 09:29 17 Charleston SC
151 3543 ALEXANDER RODRIGUEZ-ZINGG 00:29:29 09:31 17 Boca Raton FL
152 2861 JACK LEVENSON 00:29:29 09:31 15 Mt Pleasant SC
153 1581 PARKER BRENNAN 00:29:29 09:31 15 Fort Worth TX
154 3508 SCOTT RICHARDS 00:29:38 09:34 16 Canton MI
155 3832 MICHAEL STEBBINS 00:29:39 09:34 15 Charleston SC
156 2704 CALEB KELLER 00:29:41 09:35 17 Pembroke Pines FL
157 5363 CHANCE HUFFMAN 00:29:44 09:35 15 Charlotte NC
158 3377 MICHAL POKORNY 00:29:56 09:39 17 Mt Pleasant SC
159 3587 WILL ROYALL 00:29:58 09:40 15 Mt Pleasant SC
160 3730 CARTER SHUBERT 00:30:01 09:41 18 Charleston SC
161 2968 WILL MANUEL 00:30:20 09:47 19 Mt Pleasant SC
162 1612 LYONS BROWN 00:30:35 09:52 18 Telluride CO
163 2441 DYLAN HASTON 00:30:36 09:52 16 Wake Forest NC
164 6435 JORDAN WHITE 00:30:38 09:53 19 Summerville SC
165 5824 RILEY NICOSIA 00:30:41 09:54 16 Waxhaw NC
166 2240 LUKAS GAWRYLUK 00:30:55 09:58 17 Mt Pleasant SC
167 4248 THOMAS ZOUBUL 00:31:08 10:03 16 Mt Pleasant SC
168 5123 SAMUEL FORD-DIRKS 00:31:26 10:08 15 Charleston SC
169 2344 IAN GRENIER 00:31:29 10:09 17 Charleston SC
170 3168 BURKE MORSE 00:31:56 10:18 18 Mt Pleasant SC
171 4779 BRAYDEN BROWN 00:31:57 10:18 18 Awendaw SC
172 580 RYAN REICH 00:31:57 10:18 19 Daniel Island SC
173 3497 CIAN RHODES 00:32:00 10:19 15 Mt Pleasant SC
174 6473 JACK WOLITZ 00:32:28 10:28 15 Windermere FL
175 4798 ROBERT BURCH 00:32:33 10:30 16 Suwanee GA
176 5609 CHARLIE MALONE 00:32:43 10:33 19 Media PA
177 3656 WILLIAM SCHNELL 00:32:48 10:35 16 Mt Pleasant SC
178 121 WILLIAM ARSENAULT 00:32:53 10:36 18 Mt Pleasant SC
179 1249 ALEXANDER HALL 00:32:55 10:37 16 N Tonawanda NY
180 4096 SAM WEIS 00:33:27 10:47 18 Awendaw SC
181 6752 LUKE STEWART 00:33:33 10:49 15 Nashville TN
182 5695 MACKIE MCLERNON 00:33:36 10:50 19 Johns Island SC
183 6544 CHASE ALLEN 00:33:44 10:53 15 Charleston SC
184 2535 HUDSON HOGAN 00:33:50 10:55 15 Arnold MD
185 2833 DAVIS LEATH 00:34:15 11:03 16 Charleston SC
186 5028 JOHNNY DOWNS 00:34:22 11:05 19 Charleston SC
187 2534 GRIFFIN HOGAN 00:34:25 11:06 17 Arnold MD
188 4966 SHANE DEAS 00:34:36 11:10 16 Charleston SC
189 795 ZACHARY AVERSANO 00:35:13 11:22 18 Mt Pleasant SC
190 3198 MATT MURRAY 00:35:14 11:22 16 Hanahan SC
191 6451 JALEN WILLIAMS 00:35:39 11:30 18 Summerville SC
192 6884 CHATHAM STURGIS 00:35:55 11:35 16 Charleston SC
193 4910 CHARLIE COOPER 00:36:04 11:38 15 Atlanta GA
194 2728 JOHN JR. KERRISON 00:36:40 11:50 16 Charleston SC
195 4303 BROOKS FLOYD 00:36:44 11:51 18 Mt Pleasant SC
196 5002 PATRICK DIZON 00:37:00 11:56 18 Charleston SC
197 5404 EVAN JOHNSON 00:37:24 12:04 17 Mt Pleasant SC
198 8165 JACK ROTHSCHILD 00:37:38 12:08 15 Isle Of Palms SC
199 6945 ELI ROBERTS 00:37:45 12:11 19 Charleston SC
200 6598 ETHAN DE MILLE 00:37:57 12:15 15 Charleston SC
201 6675 HENRY WINFIELD 00:38:34 12:26 16 Hickory NC
202 5405 HAYDEN JOHNSON 00:38:39 12:28 16 Mt Pleasant SC
203 3736 WILLIAM SHUMATE 00:38:41 12:29 17 Hanahan SC
204 2668 ZACHARY JUSZKIEWICZ 00:39:39 12:47 16 Mt Pleasant SC
205 8050 JAVIER PARDO 00:40:41 13:07 15 Atlanta GA
206 8403 BRYAN WAIN 00:41:23 13:21 15 Mt Pleasant SC
207 5785 BRENDAN MURPHY 00:41:26 13:22 18 Suwanee GA
208 8131 BLAKE RILEY 00:42:25 13:41 15 Summerville SC
209 4223 JONATHAN YOUNG 00:44:46 14:26 18 Woodstock GA
210 6349 SIMON TRUONG 00:45:48 14:46 19 Suwanee GA
211 5287 JOSEPH HASTON 00:46:54 15:08 19 Wake Forest NC
212 7632 CHARLIE HELM 00:48:24 15:37 16 Essex MD
213 4911 CHRIS COOPER 00:49:18 15:54 19 Atlanta GA
214 4848 BRENDAN CARSON 00:51:09 16:30 16 Indian Land SC
215 5301 TOM HENRY 00:51:26 16:35 15 Johns Island SC
216 6319 NATHAN TIRPAK 00:52:13 16:51 16 Mt Pleasant SC
217 1409 GARRETT BAILEY 00:52:30 16:56 18 Mt Pleasant SC
218 7817 COLIN LILLARD 00:52:35 16:58 19 Daniel Island SC
219 5436 BRENNEN JOSLYN 00:53:14 17:10 19 Mt Pleasant SC
220 7837 SAYLOR LOWRY 00:53:45 17:20 16 Mt Pleasant SC
221 6506 DANIEL HERNANDEZ 00:55:39 17:57 16 N Chas SC
222 7030 COLBY HALL 00:55:47 17:60 15 N Tonawanda NY
223 7833 EVAN LONCZAK 00:56:29 18:13 16 Mclean VA
224 2834 MASON LEATH 00:56:34 18:15 16 Charleston SC
225 6252 JOE STORY 00:56:48 18:19 18 Mt Pleasant SC
226 7987 JORDAN MOUW 00:56:51 18:20 18 Charleston SC
227 5487 MATTHEW KIRKLAND 00:57:11 18:27 19 Kennett Square PA
228 4782 RILEY BROWN 01:00:41 19:35 18 Charleston SC
229 4280 IAN LARO 01:00:45 19:36 16 Mt Pleasant SC
230 8158 JOE ROSSO 01:01:22 19:48 19 Charleston SC
231 7894 COREY MCAULIFFE 01:02:02 20:01 19 Washington DC
232 2369 DRAKE GROSSKLAUS 01:05:17 21:04 19 Wdm IA
233 6403 NIKOLAS WATSON 01:05:51 21:15 18 Summerville SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group