Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2018 Male : 0-9

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 1125 ZACHARTY TEACHMAN 00:20:10 06:30 9 Mt Pleasant SC
2 1103 IAM UKNOWN 00:24:46 07:59 0 Charleston SC
3 584 JOEL LEWIS 00:25:04 08:05 8 Mt Pleasant SC
4 2730 LANDON LOTZ 00:25:13 08:08 9 Charleston SC
5 829 DELCAMBRE ST GERMAIN 00:25:15 08:09 9 Daniel Island SC
6 7191 I AM UNKNOWN 00:25:24 08:12 0 Charleston SC
7 4110 COLIN SHERMAN 00:25:41 08:17 8 Chicago IL
8 4432 RODEY BALBOA 00:25:47 08:19 0 Philadelphia PA
9 1039 KYLER BOGGAN 00:25:50 08:20 0 Phoenix MD
10 7211 ROWAN DRIGGERS 00:27:27 08:51 6 Charleston SC
11 513 JAREK JIMENEZ 00:27:48 08:58 9 Alpharetta GA
12 406 AYDEN GLUSHKOFF 00:27:56 09:01 8 Charleston SC
13 421 JACK GRANT 00:28:17 09:07 9 Mt Pleasant SC
14 377 CONNOR FERGUSON 00:28:17 09:07 9 Mt Pleasant SC
15 183 ANDREW AMANI 00:28:17 09:07 7 Charleston SC
16 1631 FISHER BRANTLEY 00:28:38 09:14 7 Smyrna GA
17 4347 PAUL CARROLL 00:28:49 09:18 0 Charleston SC
18 5121 ONEAL AVERY 00:28:51 09:18 9 Richmond VA
19 3585 NOAH STULL 00:28:52 09:19 9 Summerville SC
20 2462 JACK JOHNSON 00:29:27 09:30 9 Volo IL
21 1931 LUKE DENTON 00:29:33 09:32 9 Fairfax Sta VA
22 4431 NOAH DENTOW 00:29:38 09:34 0 Charleston SC
23 4365 DUANE KENNEDY 00:30:14 09:45 0 Bethlehem PA
24 3599 JACK SWEENEY 00:30:22 09:48 8 Brooklyn NY
25 4460 JACKSON WOELTEL 00:30:23 09:48 8 Charlotte NC
26 4279 JAMES HILL 00:30:34 09:52 0 Charleston SC
27 809 WHIT SHEALY 00:30:36 09:52 7 Charleston SC
28 753 MASON REYNOLDS 00:30:39 09:53 9 Charleston SC
29 982 MAC NCELROY 00:30:50 09:57 8 Charleston SC
30 5816 CALLEN HOLMES 00:30:57 09:59 7 Kernersville NC
31 1442 BEN AUTIO 00:31:14 10:05 8 Mt Pleasant SC
32 518 NATE JOHNSON 00:31:28 10:09 9 Ladson SC
33 6650 DAVIS STIEGMAN 00:31:32 10:10 8 Mt Pleasant SC
34 6313 CARTER PARSONS 00:31:32 10:10 7 Mt Vernon WA
35 3860 KRISTA WILSON 00:31:35 10:11 9 Mt Pleasant SC
36 777 JUSTIN ROSENBERG 00:31:35 10:11 9 Nashville TN
37 2101 JON FERMO 00:31:42 10:14 4 Mt Pleasant SC
38 4276 ANDREW DYSON 00:31:44 10:14 0 Charleston SC
39 6011 THOMAS LEE 00:32:13 10:24 9 Charleston SC
40 1832 JOHN REID 00:32:39 10:32 9 Mt Pleasant SC
41 3325 BRADEN ROLLINSON 00:32:43 10:33 8 N Chas SC
42 4012 JOHN CASON 00:32:44 10:34 8 Mt Pleasant SC
43 2230 DUNCAN GRANT 00:32:50 10:35 8 Mt Pleasant SC
44 4313 JAROD MASSOUR 00:32:53 10:36 0 Laurenceville GA
45 5223 CALEB BOOZER 00:33:04 10:40 9 Greer SC
46 2248 HANK GRIFFITH 00:33:12 10:43 8 Johns Island SC
47 1531 JAMES BENNETT 00:33:12 10:43 7 Alexandria VA
48 3110 HUTSON PARKER 00:33:57 10:57 6 Charleston SC
49 3112 JULIEN PARKER 00:33:58 10:57 8 Charleston SC
50 3981 ANDREW WALKER 00:34:02 10:59 7 Mt Pleasant SC
51 5528 MARNI DURLACH 00:34:40 11:11 9 Mt Pleasant SC
52 7148 BRAD SNYDER 00:34:50 11:14 0 Charleston SC
53 6629 WILLIAM SPRING 00:34:51 11:15 8 Newport RI
54 2135 MAC FLOYD 00:34:59 11:17 7 Ladson SC
55 5048 WALT STEPHENS 00:35:18 11:23 9 Tampa FL
56 5606 COLE FOURNIER 00:35:20 11:24 8 Townsend MA
57 5737 NATE HANGER 00:35:27 11:26 9 Charleston SC
58 7277 BRUMBY MCLEOD 00:35:28 11:26 0 Mt Pleasant SC
59 6690 FORD SUMMEROUR 00:35:31 11:27 8 Spartanburg SC
60 2391 MILLS HOPE 00:35:39 11:30 9 Wilmington NC
61 5982 AIDEN LAMB 00:35:41 11:31 9 Sterling VA
62 6546 NICK SEUFER 00:35:45 11:32 9 Fort Collins CO
63 6387 JACKSON RADCLIFFE 00:35:51 11:34 9 Ravenel SC
64 5987 CADE LANNING 00:35:52 11:34 8 Isle Of Palms SC
65 7187 EDWIN KELLY 00:35:58 11:36 7 Mt Pleasant SC
66 6616 ANDRE SOURET 00:36:01 11:37 7 Gainesville FL
67 2127 ISAAC FLENNER 00:36:02 11:37 7 N Chas SC
68 5996 BRENDAN LAURIE 00:36:38 11:49 8 Plano TX
69 5481 HAYDEN DEWEY 00:36:42 11:50 8 Charleston SC
70 8440 COURTNEY ROWSON 00:36:48 11:52 7 Charleston SC
71 4078 SEBASTIAN NOEL 00:36:54 11:54 9 Charleston SC
72 1445 NATHAN AUTIO 00:37:05 11:58 6 Mt Pleasant SC
73 4177 JACE GRANTHAM 00:37:12 0:720 8 Atlanta GA
74 6345 JADEN PITNER 00:37:20 12:03 8 Arlington VA
75 5030 MATTHEW JONES 00:37:33 12:07 8 Daniel Island SC
76 3271 COOPER RICHARDSON 00:37:33 12:07 8 Brooklyn NY
77 1452 ELI BAILEY 00:37:33 12:07 9 Savannah GA
78 7977 OWEN FERGUSON 00:37:36 12:08 9 Swannanoa NC
79 1830 REED COOK 00:37:41 12:09 9 Sullivans Isle SC
80 5028 TEDDY JONES 00:37:42 12:10 6 Daniel Island SC
81 3972 JAMESON SAYLORS 00:37:55 12:14 8 Mt Pleasant SC
82 3070 OWEN OKEEFE 00:37:59 12:15 9 Summerville SC
83 7031 ZACHARY BERGER 00:38:18 12:21 8 Valencia PA
84 6860 ISAAC WHITE 00:38:41 12:29 9 Charleston SC
85 3176 GRIFFITH POLK 00:39:25 12:43 8 Darien CT
86 8702 IAN CHASE 00:39:26 12:43 9 Wilton CT
87 4404 DYLAN LEE 00:39:31 12:45 9 Mt Pleasant SC
88 3811 CHARLIE WHITE 00:39:49 12:51 7 Crownsville MD
89 5356 CHELSEA CLARKE 00:39:50 12:51 8 Sandy Springs GA
90 6192 CAIDEN MITCHELL 00:40:00 12:54 9 Columbia SC
91 1385 BRODY AEPPLI 00:40:21 13:01 9 Mt Pleasant SC
92 6956 ELIJAH KOZEY 00:40:29 13:04 8 Summerville SC
93 8554 COOPER TOWNSEND 00:41:12 13:17 8 Tega Cay SC
94 8089 ELLIOTT HOLSCHER 00:41:18 13:19 8 Charleston SC
95 4473 YONG YI CHOU 00:41:40 13:26 7 Charleston SC
96 7132 JAKE HERSHEY 00:42:05 13:35 8 Katenah NY
97 6744 LIAM THOMPSON 00:42:10 13:36 7 Summerville SC
98 6748 TRENT THOMPSON 00:42:11 13:36 8 Summerville SC
99 6565 ETHAN SHIELDS 00:42:49 13:49 7 Charleston SC
100 3522 AIDEN SPIVEY 00:43:51 14:09 8 Charleston SC
101 4105 BRANTLEY BAGWELL 00:44:02 14:12 6 Bluffton SC
102 6566 KEEGAN SHIELDS 00:44:14 14:16 9 Charleston SC
103 6446 JAY ROLINGER 00:44:25 14:20 6 Hanahan SC
104 7065 WYATT CANNON 00:44:47 14:27 6 Mt Pleasant SC
105 6964 JUSTIN STEPP 00:45:30 14:41 4 Goose Creek SC
106 7815 BAY BORAK 00:45:41 14:44 9 Savannah GA
107 5280 COLIN BUSBIN 00:45:46 14:46 9 Bonneau SC
108 7310 MISSING NAME 00:45:50 14:47 0 Charleston SC
109 8223 ATTICUS MAULDIN 00:46:16 14:55 9 Mt Pleasant SC
110 7811 GAVIN BLESSINGER 00:46:33 15:01 7 Mt Pleasant SC
111 6590 BRADY SMITH 00:47:28 15:19 6 Cockeysville MD
112 8613 LOCHLAN WINNING 00:48:05 15:31 7 Westchester IL
113 8853 ROMINICK HAKIM 00:48:11 15:33 9 Pvb FL
114 6681 LEO STUART 00:49:12 15:52 6 Mt Pleasant SC
115 6987 AUZLO FORD 00:49:34 15:59 9 Knoxville TN
116 6290 DREW ORTON 00:51:32 16:37 8 Cary NC
117 5483 LUCAS DEWEY 00:51:42 16:41 5 Charleston SC
118 4211 MISSING DATA 00:53:09 17:09 0 Charleston SC
119 7205 CHRISTOPHER GERTH 00:53:50 17:22 0 Charleston SC
120 8538 JACKSON THAYER 00:54:04 17:26 8 Mt Pleasant SC
121 8878 MACON CULP 00:54:38 17:37 8 Florence SC
122 5241 FINN BRECKONS 00:54:50 17:41 5 Daniel Island SC
123 8028 OWEN GRANDFIELD 00:54:52 17:42 9 Oakville CA
124 8813 COOPER SOMERS 00:55:22 17:52 8 Chicago IL
125 5175 RYLAND BENDER 00:56:08 18:06 9 Mt Pleasant SC
126 5462 JUDE DELL 00:56:24 18:12 8 N Chas SC
127 8848 LUCA TANZINI 00:57:48 18:39 5 Lake Mary FL
128 8238 DALE MCCARTNEY 00:58:05 18:44 6 Mt Pleasant SC
129 7317 MACKENNA STRAN 00:58:09 18:45 0 Friendwood TX
130 8571 HENRY VANDEWIEL 00:58:19 18:49 8 Johns Island SC
131 8059 LIAM HARRIS 00:58:30 18:52 9 Mt Pleasant SC
132 6844 KYLE WEINBERGER 00:59:09 19:05 8 Suwanee GA
133 5744 DEAN HARLOS 00:59:18 19:08 7 N Chas SC
134 1462 OLIVER BALIEY 00:59:36 19:14 5 Savannah GA
135 8331 JACKSON ORTEGAS 00:59:52 19:19 5 Prairieville LA
136 1374 IAM UKNOWN 00:59:59 19:21 0 Charleston SC
137 6764 TRISTAN TORRES 01:00:53 19:38 8 Summerville SC
138 720 ISAIAH POWERS 01:01:45 19:55 9 Boone NC
139 6421 BROOKS RILEY 01:02:31 20:10 8 Mt Pleasant SC
140 8739 IAM UNKNOWN 01:04:41 20:52 0 Charleston SC
141 8442 COURTNEY ROWSON 01:04:46 20:54 5 Charleston SC
142 8883 LANDON BRAUN 01:07:38 21:49 7 Cumming GA
143 8239 MAVERICK MCCARTNEY 01:09:23 22:23 8 Mt Pleasant SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group