Contact Information

Joe Mule - Race Director
RaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

David Northrup - Deputy Race Director DeputyRaceDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Rachel Haynie - Sponsorship Director Sponsors@turkeydayrun.com

Danielle Snider - Media Director MediaDirector@turkeydayrun.com

Leslie Shields - Volunteer Coord./Office Coord. Volunteers@turkeydayrun.com

Facebook Page
Twitter Page

Race Results for Age Group

2018 Male : 10-14

Results

Place BIB # Name Gun Time Pace Age City State
1 37 LEO KELLY 00:18:07 05:51 14 Tallahassee FL
2 1086 JOHN TEACHMAN 00:18:27 05:57 12 Mt Pleasant SC
3 125 TYLER MILES 00:18:34 05:59 13 Lexington SC
4 137 JUSTIN HAFNER 00:18:47 06:04 12 Daniel Island SC
5 334 RICH DAYRIT 00:19:18 06:14 14 Fort Mill SC
6 706 SCOTTY PARKER 00:20:07 06:29 14 Summerville SC
7 567 LUKE LASHER 00:20:12 06:31 11 Charleston SC
8 680 JACKSON MULLER 00:20:15 06:32 10 Daniel Island SC
9 869 RHETT TUEMLER 00:20:16 06:32 13 Charleston SC
10 411 BRENDAN GOMEZ 00:20:16 06:32 13 Mt Pleasant SC
11 1028 HOWIE VROON 00:20:53 06:44 10 Lexington SC
12 837 QUINN SWANTON 00:20:53 06:44 11 Mt Pleasant SC
13 431 RILEY GUNTER 00:20:55 06:45 14 N Chas SC
14 1101 MARC BRAHIM 00:21:04 06:48 12 Mt Pleasant SC
15 886 LUKE WALMET 00:21:05 06:48 13 Mt Pleasant SC
16 1043 CALVIN THOMPSON 00:21:19 06:53 12 Charleston SC
17 1030 LUCAS CERVENY 00:21:21 06:53 13 Elizabeth City NC
18 811 LORENZO SHORT 00:21:31 06:56 13 Kilmarnock VA
19 742 CONNOR REARDON 00:21:55 07:04 14 Charleston SC
20 1063 KEVON VANDERHORST 00:22:00 07:06 14 Raleigh NC
21 4041 HUGHSTON REAGIN 00:22:02 07:06 13 Summerville SC
22 288 MICHAEL CIPOLLA 00:22:03 07:07 11 Charleston SC
23 700 SAM ORGELDINGER 00:22:06 07:08 13 Austin TX
24 213 PATRICK BEEBE 00:22:07 07:08 14 Charleston SC
25 913 MAXWELL WINTERS 00:22:11 07:09 10 Mt Pleasant SC
26 541 HADLEY KENDALL 00:22:32 07:16 14 Sullivans Isle SC
27 810 JACKSON SHEALY 00:22:39 07:18 10 Charleston SC
28 1139 MAC HASSOLL 00:22:42 07:19 13 Sullivans Island SC
29 1649 BENJAMIN BROCK 00:22:45 07:20 12 Charleston SC
30 351 NEIL DURLACH 00:22:52 07:23 12 Mt Pleasant SC
31 713 CHRISTIAN PERKINS 00:23:08 07:28 12 N Chas SC
32 3443 CARSON SHAW 00:23:11 07:29 14 Charleston SC
33 4039 HARRISON REAGIN 00:23:18 07:31 11 Summerville SC
34 878 AIDEN WACHSMUTH 00:23:29 07:35 11 Mt Pleasant SC
35 3889 CONNOR WORDEN 00:23:30 07:35 10 Charleston SC
36 3871 REESE WISNER 00:23:32 07:35 13 Johns Island SC
37 3304 MINOTT RIVERS 00:23:33 07:36 12 Charleston SC
38 780 DILLON ROWE 00:23:36 07:37 13 N Chas SC
39 562 BRADY LAGENDYK 00:23:37 07:37 13 Meridian MS
40 1032 OWEN MCALPIN 00:23:49 07:41 10 Charleston SC
41 879 KELLER WACHSMUTH 00:23:49 07:41 14 Mt Pleasant SC
42 551 LANCE KOCH 00:23:53 07:42 13 Mt Pleasant SC
43 1379 BENNETT ACKERMAN 00:24:09 07:47 10 Clover SC
44 373 FINN ETTERS 00:24:13 07:49 12 Charleston SC
45 300 LUCIAN COLANTUONI 00:24:13 07:49 11 Hanahan SC
46 743 EMMETT REARDON 00:24:15 07:49 13 Charleston SC
47 986 GARRETT DIECK JR 00:24:27 07:53 12 Mt Pleasant SC
48 3641 MARGARET THOMPSO 00:24:28 07:54 14 Mt Pleasant SC
49 423 GARRISON GRAY 00:24:32 07:55 11 Mt Pleasant SC
50 1050 PIERCE JOHNSON 00:24:33 07:55 10 Daniel Island SC
51 2343 CHRISTIAN HERRMAN 00:24:38 07:57 14 N Chas SC
52 285 HAYDEN CHARPIA 00:24:44 07:59 13 Summerville SC
53 2117 GUILLERMO FIORILLO 00:24:52 08:01 13 Mt Pleasant SC
54 741 CHARLIE REARDON 00:24:58 08:03 10 Charleston SC
55 521 ZACH JOHNSON 00:25:00 08:04 10 Ladson SC
56 417 DAVIS GRAHAM 00:25:00 08:04 13 Charleston SC
57 1123 LUKE MELSON 00:25:07 08:06 12 Middleburg FL
58 1800 WILLIAM COCHRANE 00:25:11 08:07 11 Lexington SC
59 177 DANARI ADRIANO 00:25:14 08:08 14 Weston FL
60 7257 SIMON THOMAS 00:25:39 08:16 14 Bradenton FL
61 6697 JUDE SWORD 00:25:39 08:16 10 Charleston SC
62 738 CONNOR RASMUSSEN 00:25:47 08:19 14 Fort Mill SC
63 765 CALVIN ROLLINS 00:25:53 08:21 11 Awendaw SC
64 1914 RICH DAYRIT 00:25:56 08:22 12 Fort Mill SC
65 4112 MASON SHERMAN 00:25:59 08:23 11 Chicago IL
66 2207 JAKOB GNEUSS 00:26:03 08:24 11 Charlotte NC
67 3198 JAKE PUCKHABER 00:26:09 08:26 14 Mt Pleasant SC
68 474 ADAM HOLT 00:26:13 08:27 13 Mt Pleasant SC
69 1361 SAM STEPHENS 00:26:16 08:28 12 Tampa FL
70 307 CONNOR COX 00:26:16 08:28 10 Ladson SC
71 479 BRADEN HOOK 00:26:17 08:29 14 Summerville SC
72 4447 HOYT DARDEN 00:26:20 08:30 11 Mt Pleasant SC
73 727 DAVID PRICE 00:26:27 08:32 14 Moncks Corner SC
74 856 PARKER THOMAS 00:26:28 08:32 11 Johns Island SC
75 784 SAWYER RUSCH 00:26:28 08:32 13 Charleston SC
76 268 AXEL BUTLER 00:26:31 08:33 10 Bozeman MT
77 7162 THOMAS HASTINGS 00:26:33 08:34 12 Charleston SC
78 2348 THOMAS HERSHEY 00:26:41 08:36 12 Charleston SC
79 3918 SHANE ZBYROWSKI 00:26:43 08:37 14 Charleston SC
80 7210 PALMER DRIGGERS 00:26:46 08:38 10 Charleston SC
81 6984 REECE EARLY 00:26:53 08:40 11 Charleston SC
82 2815 MILES MAXFIELD 00:26:56 08:41 11 Hanahan SC
83 2627 CONNOR LAGENDYK 00:26:59 08:42 11 Meridian MS
84 326 DANIEL DANTZLER 00:26:59 08:42 14 Hanahan SC
85 685 CANDICE MURPHY-MCMEEKING 00:27:00 08:43 13 Johns Island SC
86 6651 GRIFFIN STIEGMAN 00:27:04 08:44 13 Mt Pleasant SC
87 3461 ANDREW SIMMONS 00:27:09 08:45 14 Mt Pleasant SC
88 7163 HENRY HASTINGS 00:27:10 08:46 12 Charleston SC
89 4218 PALMER GOFF 00:27:10 08:46 14 Mt Pleasant SC
90 974 OWEN SHARP 00:27:10 08:46 14 Isle Of Palms SC
91 1403 CROSS ALLISON 00:27:11 08:46 14 Mt Pleasant SC
92 105 TRISTON COX 00:27:14 08:47 10 Ladson SC
93 3352 MCCARTNEY858 ROYSTER 00:27:16 08:48 13 Charleston SC
94 1897 LUKE DANSER 00:27:18 08:48 10 Charlotte NC
95 3995 ROWAN REINHARD 00:27:32 08:53 12 Dunwoody GA
96 4029 LUKEY SUTHERLAND 00:27:37 08:55 12 Mt Pleasant SC
97 2568 LOGAN KING 00:27:37 08:55 14 Charleston SC
98 3888 ANDREW WORDEN 00:27:43 08:56 11 Charleston SC
99 7106 COLE YARBROUGH 00:27:46 08:57 14 Charleston SC
100 6962 ROWEN SMITH 00:27:51 08:59 13 Summerville SC
101 1006 BRIGGS CANNON 00:27:59 09:02 12 Tega Cay SC
102 1863 JACOB CROFUT 00:28:03 09:03 11 Grand Ledge MI
103 1474 DAVIS BARES 00:28:12 09:06 14 Daniel Island SC
104 1632 HARRISON BRANTLEY 00:28:27 09:11 10 Smyrna GA
105 2826 JOE MCBRIDE 00:28:28 09:11 13 Goose Creek SC
106 2882 BRADY MCQUAID 00:28:31 09:12 13 Brunswick ME
107 4407 RYAN HOLLDAY 00:28:34 09:13 11 Mt Pleasant SC
108 2751 BRADLEY MACLEAN 00:28:41 09:15 12 Charleston SC
109 561 WYATT LACY 00:28:41 09:15 14 Green Bay WI
110 3933 MILO ZYBLEWSKI 00:28:48 09:17 10 Mt Pleasant SC
111 3521 GRIFFIN SPISAK 00:28:49 09:18 12 Summerville SC
112 2525 WILLIAM KEEFER 00:28:57 09:20 13 Mt Pleasant SC
113 4370 ANDREW BROWN 00:28:58 09:21 12 Syracuse NY
114 2456 ZEKE JENNINGS 00:29:15 09:26 11 Charleston SC
115 4333 GIBSON HOPE 00:29:18 09:27 12 New York NY
116 4176 NATHAN LEADER 00:29:32 09:32 14 Charleston SC
117 3865 ROBERT WILSON 00:29:39 09:34 13 Charleston SC
118 2349 CLAY HERSHEY JR. 00:29:39 09:34 14 Charleston SC
119 2386 AUSTIN HOOKER 00:29:46 09:36 13 Charleston SC
120 1814 LUCAS COLON 00:29:48 09:37 11 Johns Island SC
121 2816 BRYCE MAY 00:29:58 09:40 11 Daniel Island SC
122 5964 WILL KLINE JR. 00:29:59 09:40 14 Lookout Mtn TN
123 231 WILL BOURQUARD 00:30:02 09:41 10 Zionsville IN
124 1677 BEN BULLARD 00:30:05 09:42 14 Mt Pleasant SC
125 3788 AUGIE WERTHMAN 00:30:08 09:43 13 Atlanta GA
126 5782 MCGUIRE HERLIHY 00:30:10 09:44 14 Atlanta GA
127 165 HAYDEN KELLER 00:30:12 09:45 12 Savannah GA
128 1954 MATTHEW DICKSON 00:30:14 09:45 13 Charleston SC
129 2810 MARKUS MAULDIN 00:30:16 09:46 13 N Chas SC
130 166 LUCAS KELLER 00:30:21 09:47 10 Savannah GA
131 5200 WALTER BLESSING 00:30:23 09:48 14 Charleston SC
132 4001 MILLS LONG 00:30:23 09:48 14 Charleston SC
133 7906 FLETCHER CRAWFORD 00:30:25 09:49 11 Charleston SC
134 6788 RICARDO JOSE URENA 00:30:25 09:49 13 Alpharetta GA
135 5847 STEPHEN HUGHES 00:30:27 09:49 12 Charleston SC
136 643 CONNOR MCMILLAN 00:30:28 09:50 12 Murphy NC
137 4004 TURNER LONG 00:30:29 09:50 14 Charleston SC
138 2670 PHILLIP LECLERC 00:30:36 09:52 12 Mt Pleasant SC
139 475 REECE HOLT 00:30:39 09:53 10 Mt Pleasant SC
140 723 MAC POWERS 00:30:42 09:54 13 Charleston SC
141 8504 THOMAS SMITH 00:30:45 09:55 10 Mt Pleasant SC
142 6661 CAMPBELL STOKLOSA 00:30:47 09:56 11 Mt Pleasant SC
143 339 WATSON DIBONA 00:30:55 09:58 14 Mt Pleasant SC
144 1534 WILL BENNETT 00:30:56 09:59 12 Alexandria VA
145 3071 QUIN OKEEFE 00:30:57 09:59 11 Mt Pleasant SC
146 192 ERIC APOSTAL 00:31:00 0:600 13 Sherrills Frd NC
147 4468 HENRY JUNG 00:31:02 10:01 11 Charlotte NC
148 3427 ZANE SECHREST 00:31:06 10:02 13 Charleston SC
149 5212 CLAY BOEHLY 00:31:07 10:02 12 Darien CT
150 3625 SAM TEICH 00:31:12 10:04 11 Charleston SC
151 5991 JACKSON LANNING 00:31:18 10:06 11 Isle Of Palms SC
152 3644 GARRETT THOMPSON 00:31:26 10:08 12 Mt Pleasant SC
153 7145 BENNETT WINFIELD 00:31:28 10:09 14 Hickory NC
154 6663 MCCLAIN STOKLOSA 00:31:38 10:12 14 Mt Pleasant SC
155 3442 INEZ SHAPIRO 00:31:40 10:13 14 Summerville SC
156 3289 CARTER RILEY 00:31:42 10:14 10 Daniel Island SC
157 583 JAMES LEWIS 00:31:45 10:15 11 Mt Pleasant SC
158 852 ANDREW THOMAS 00:31:46 10:15 14 Johns Island SC
159 381 BARAK FISCHER 00:31:46 10:15 13 Johns Island SC
160 6829 WILLIAM WARREN 00:31:48 10:15 13 Mt Pleasant SC
161 5779 HYNES HERLIHY 00:31:49 10:16 11 Atlanta GA
162 6126 DANIEL MCCARTHY 00:32:01 10:20 13 Aiken SC
163 3722 CHARLIE VANDEWIEL 00:32:01 10:20 13 Johns Island SC
164 2641 FLETCHER LASHER 00:32:01 10:20 13 Charleston SC
165 7013 WILL FITZGERALD 00:32:03 10:20 13 Duluth GA
166 436 COLE HACKNEY 00:32:13 10:24 13 Dacula GA
167 1717 STEPHEN CAIN 00:32:18 10:25 11 Charleston SC
168 3366 ZACH RUSSELL 00:32:38 10:32 12 Charleston SC
169 4172 JAMES DICKINSON 00:32:41 10:33 10 Charleston SC
170 464 EDMUND HESSERT 00:32:45 10:34 13 Charleston SC
171 1667 MATTY BROWN 00:32:46 10:34 12 Hollywood SC
172 7048 LUKE LAMPREY 00:32:47 10:35 11 Charlotte NC
173 2832 RYDER MCCARTHY 00:32:47 10:35 10 Palm City FL
174 2390 DAVIS HOPE 00:32:48 10:35 13 Wilmington NC
175 1582 GRAHAM BLUE 00:32:50 10:35 12 Johns Island SC
176 3619 JOSHUA TAYLOR 00:32:51 10:36 12 Satellite Bch FL
177 5303 LOGAN CAMP 00:32:53 10:36 12 Charleston SC
178 6929 WILSON YARBOROUGH 00:32:59 10:38 10 Sullivans Isle SC
179 3342 TYLER ROSENBERG 00:32:59 10:38 14 Dunwoody GA
180 5384 FRISTO COLLINS 00:33:00 10:39 12 Goose Creek SC
181 5115 CARSON ATKINSON 00:33:02 10:39 11 Hanahan SC
182 2321 BEN HENDERSON 00:33:02 10:39 14 Mt Pleasant SC
183 5976 ELEANOR KUHL 00:33:04 10:40 14 Charleston SC
184 3579 CONNOR STRATTON 00:33:12 10:43 10 Charleston SC
185 4116 LUKE JAIMES 00:33:13 10:43 10 Charleston SC
186 2324 SULLIVAN HENDERSON 00:33:18 10:45 12 Mt Pleasant SC
187 6364 ANDREW PRIDE 00:33:20 10:45 13 Johns Island SC
188 5186 HARRISON BIDDLE 00:33:28 10:48 14 Charleston SC
189 7139 OLIVER BIDDLE 00:33:31 10:49 14 Charleston SC
190 6139 NOAH MCGARITY 00:33:46 10:54 12 Spartanburg SC
191 3698 OWEN TUTTLE 00:33:47 10:54 13 Camas WA
192 7108 KADDEN FORTENBERRY 00:33:48 10:54 10 Moore SC
193 3041 JACK NORTON 00:33:48 10:54 12 N Chas SC
194 2682 JACOB LEMONS 00:33:57 10:57 14 Mc Lean VA
195 8654 COLEMAN LONG 00:34:06 0:660 11 Charleston SC
196 6138 LOGAN MCGARITY 00:34:12 11:02 11 Spartanburg SC
197 554 DAVID KUEHHAS 00:34:22 11:05 13 Daniel Island SC
198 2765 LANDEN MALONE 00:34:24 11:06 10 Ridgeville SC
199 7184 AFTON VANHOOSER 00:34:34 11:09 12 Charlottesville VA
200 5550 AUSTIN ENDY 00:34:35 11:09 10 Huntersville NC
201 2605 LUKE KUEHMEIER 00:34:40 11:11 10 Mt Pleasant SC
202 3300 GARRETT RITTER 00:34:41 11:11 14 Charlotte NC
203 7243 PETER HOLLENBACH 00:34:43 11:12 12 Knoxville TN
204 6851 LEO WEST 00:34:48 11:14 10 Charleston SC
205 5102 COLE ARNETT 00:34:49 11:14 14 Spartanburg SC
206 7276 FISCHER ROGERS 00:35:00 11:17 10 Wilmigton NC
207 6052 FINLEY LOVE 00:35:00 11:17 10 Charleston SC
208 4184 JACK MILLER 00:35:10 11:21 13 Charleston SC
209 1723 CARTER CALL 00:35:12 11:21 12 Charleston SC
210 5479 RUSSELL DEVITO 00:35:15 11:22 11 Medford NY
211 5609 TYLER FOURNIER 00:35:20 11:24 10 Townsend MA
212 227 BEN BOURQUARD 00:35:59 11:36 12 Zionsville IN
213 7209 CORBIN DRIGGERS 00:36:00 11:37 11 Charleston SC
214 7102 ZEV KNIGHT 00:36:02 11:37 11 Charleston SC
215 4440 PETER SACERDOTE 00:36:06 11:39 12 Boston MA
216 4117 WHIT RAVENEL 00:36:06 11:39 14 Charleston SC
217 4359 DERRICK HILLERY 00:36:16 11:42 13 Springfield VA
218 5702 LIAM GRIFFIN 00:36:24 11:45 11 Daniel Island SC
219 4402 BRADY LEE 00:36:38 11:49 11 Mt Pleasant SC
220 3117 AMY PASTRE 00:36:49 11:53 10 Charleston SC
221 5314 CHARLES CARLBERG 00:36:59 11:56 14 Greenville SC
222 6671 HAYDEN STORNANT 00:37:30 12:06 14 N Chas SC
223 5788 WILL HERSHEY 00:37:33 12:07 10 Katonah NY
224 5201 CAMERON BLESSINGER 00:37:53 12:13 10 Mt Pleasant SC
225 5706 CHARLIE GRIFFITHS 00:37:58 12:15 13 Newport News VA
226 5187 PAUL BIDDLE 00:38:23 12:23 10 Charleston SC
227 6640 JULIAN STEVENS 00:38:32 12:26 11 Summerville SC
228 6466 JOSHUA ROVNER 00:38:34 12:26 10 Chicago IL
229 6922 JONATHAN WRIGHTON 00:38:37 12:27 14 Gainesville FL
230 3058 DEVIN OCONNOR 00:38:39 12:28 10 Atlanta GA
231 6848 BEN WERDMANN 00:38:41 12:29 14 Terrace Park OH
232 6389 MADDUX RADCLIFFE 00:38:55 12:33 12 Ravenel SC
233 1386 HANK AEPPLI 00:39:34 12:46 11 Mt Pleasant SC
234 7141 ROBERT WINFIELD 00:40:11 12:58 10 Hickory NC
235 2981 GRANT MORROW 00:40:27 13:03 14 Charleston SC
236 526 ARA JORDAN 00:40:46 13:09 11 Atlanta GA
237 3655 JACKSON TOELLE 00:40:47 13:09 11 Hanahan SC
238 7109 ANDREW CARLBERG 00:40:52 13:11 12 Greenville SC
239 1625 JAKE BRADLEY 00:40:53 13:11 12 Johns Island SC
240 6523 COLE SCHUMAN 00:41:09 13:16 13 N Chas SC
241 5629 RHIANNON FULTON 00:41:11 13:17 12 Wallingford CT
242 8088 CHARLES HOLSCHER 00:41:15 13:18 11 Charleston SC
243 6746 OWEN THOMPSON 00:41:17 13:19 12 Raleigh NC
244 5238 BENNETT BRAZELL 00:41:27 13:22 10 Daniel Island SC
245 6743 LEYTON THOMPSON 00:41:37 13:25 12 Raleigh NC
246 6969 BENNETT MARTIN 00:41:38 13:26 11 Charleston SC
247 6880 BRECKAN WILLIAMS 00:42:16 13:38 12 Mt Pleasant SC
248 6167 LARS MEEKER 00:42:36 13:45 11 Mt Pleasant SC
249 7164 ANDREW MAMER 00:43:15 13:57 12 Medina OH
250 378 CAHAL FINCH 00:43:15 13:57 11 Charleston SC
251 6545 ANDREW SEUFER 00:43:38 14:05 10 Fort Collins CO
252 5669 BRENDEN GILL 00:43:39 14:05 12 Johns Island SC
253 3046 MATTHEW NOVAK 00:43:40 14:05 13 Oak Park IL
254 8365 RYAN PLATT 00:44:36 14:23 10 Summerville SC
255 5969 KINGSTON KOLB 00:46:01 14:51 11 Mt Pleasant SC
256 8042 ALEXI GYRO 00:46:30 0:900 11 Fayetteville NC
257 5370 TYLER COBB 00:46:54 15:08 13 Charleston SC
258 6648 RICHARD STEWART 00:47:11 15:13 13 Mt Pleasant SC
259 6594 JACKSON SMITH 00:47:29 15:19 13 Cockeysville MD
260 7961 CJ ESOLDO 00:48:11 15:33 14 Columbia MD
261 5745 GREY HARLOS 00:48:26 15:37 10 N Chas SC
262 5523 ANDERSON DUCKER 00:48:59 15:48 13 Mt Pleasant SC
263 8257 WHITAKER MCMANUS 00:49:03 15:49 12 Tulsa OK
264 6988 CARPENTER FORD 00:49:14 15:53 12 Knoxville TN
265 5503 OWEN DONAHUE 00:50:09 16:11 10 Mt Pleasant SC
266 5759 CALEV HARROLD 00:51:30 16:37 10 Summerville SC
267 3280 SAM RICHARDSON 00:52:43 17:00 13 Brooklyn NY
268 7754 WILLIAM AGOSTINELLI 00:53:24 17:14 14 Goose Creek SC
269 8629 WALTER B WYLIE 00:54:02 17:26 10 Murfreesboro TN
270 6154 PATRICK MCMAHAN 00:54:02 17:26 11 Anderson SC
271 6296 AUSTIN PACE 00:54:13 17:29 12 Florence SC
272 6297 BRANDON PACE 00:54:20 17:32 13 Mt Pleasant SC
273 8094 ALEX HOTTENSTEIN 00:55:50 18:01 13 Columbia MD
274 8662 JOE ALADSTEIN 00:57:39 18:36 13 Charleston SC
275 8452 DYLAN SALERNO 00:57:49 18:39 14 Macomb MI
276 5075 FISHER ALLISON 00:58:50 18:59 10 Mt Pleasant SC
277 7928 JOSEPH DENTE 00:58:52 18:59 12 Mt Pleasant SC
278 6685 JOHN STUCKEY 00:59:11 19:05 10 Charleston SC
279 8225 NEAL MAULDIN 00:59:21 19:09 13 N Chas SC
280 6598 LANDON SMITH 00:59:44 19:16 11 Bristol TN
281 8027 CAMERON GRANDFIELD 01:00:05 19:23 12 Oakville CA
282 5279 AYDEN BUSBIN 01:00:14 19:26 13 Bonneau SC
283 8023 TRITON GOODALE 01:01:32 19:51 14 Johns Island SC
284 7966 GRAYSON ESTEY 01:02:57 20:18 10 Daniel Island SC
285 8562 COLE TURNER 01:03:32 20:30 13 Summerville SC
286 8626 EDWARD WYLIE 01:05:02 20:59 12 Murfreesboro TN
287 7093 ALEX OSABEN 01:10:01 22:35 10 Summerville SC

© 2011-2013 Knights of Columbus Council 704 Turkey Day Run and Gobble Wobble

Web Design by The Design Group